Programmation 2002-2014

 

#

5 Pas 10 Manches (2010, 2012, 2014)
17 Hippies (2008)
40 Trombones (2010)
1618 (2006)

A

Accordéon Club de Durrenbach (2004)
Acidobasic (2002)
Alain Martz (2002, 2004)
Albert Strickler (2010)
Albert Weber (2006)
Albert de la Vallée de Munster (2010, 2012)
Allan Bleck (2006)
Allan Bleck Trio (2006)
Allkeymia (2008)
Alpha et Roméo (2000, 2002, 2004)
Alsa’Comptines (2014)
Ani (2004)
Anne-Marie Lopez Del Rio (2002)
Annuka Nyyssonen (2012)
Antoine Villoutreix (2014)
Arco Alpino (2000)
Armand Geber (2008, 2012, 2014)
Arts & Guitares (2002, 2004)
Arts KAÏK (2006)
Asche und Kohle (2014)
A Spurious Tale (2014)
Astrid Ruff (2008, 2012)
Au Gré des Vents (2000, 2002, 2004)
Avalon Celtic Dances (2014)

B

Bal 3,14 et Cedric Martin (2008)
Bal Cache-misère (2008)
Bal Pygmée (2006, 2010, 2012)
Balus’trad (2004, 2006)
Barabli Hit (2004)
Béatrice Sommer (2004, 2012)
Before Bach (2006)
Bernard Ebel (2012)
Bernard Jurth (2004)
Bernard Vogler (2000)
Berstett : groupe de danse populaire (2006)
Bertrand Gatter (2010)
Bisamme (2000)
Bluedrag Project (2008, 2010)
Boya (2008, 2010)
les Bredelers (2006)
Brigitte Deville-Kleiber (2010)
Brigitte et Michel Fuchs (2002, 2012, 2014)

C

Caméléon (2006)
Cantores Rhenani (2010)
Carmen Weber (2004)
Caterpilars (2004)
Catherine Paira (2006, 2012)
Cathy Bernecker (2000, 2014)
Cathy Lorut (2004)
Cédric Martin (2008)
Charly Damm (2008, 2012)
Chorales d’Alsace (2004)
Christelle Walter (2004)
Christian Grandthurin (2000)
Christian Kuntz (2012)
Christiane Lehmann (2006)
Christine Fischbach (2012, 2014)
Christine Trautmann (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2014)
Christophe Voltz (2006)
La Cie du Ciel sous l’Aile (2008)
Claire Faravarjoo (2014)
Claude Loeffler (2014)
Clémentine Duguet (2014)
Conrad Winter (2000, 2002, 2004)
Convivencia (2006, 2008, 2014)
Cookie Dingler (2000)
Corin Curschellas (2006)
les Conspir’acteurs (2006)
Couleur Coton (2006, 2008, 2012)

D

D’Gälfiesler (2006)
D’Lichtbéble (2008)
D’OueST (2006)
D’Schlàbbe-Ritter (2006, 2008, 2012)
D’Waldstemme (2008)
D’Zottel Kéniche (2014)
Dagan (2010)
Dan ar Braz et le Bagad Kiz Avel (2008)
Daniel Mertisen (2004)
Daniel Muller (2000)
Daniel Muringer (2000, 2004, 2012)
Dansez-voir (2004)
Dany Dollinger Trio (2002, 2004)
Dauederfer Lüser (2010, 2012)
Dédé Flick (2000, 2012)
Des coulisses… à la scène (2012)
Di Mauro Swing (2006, 2008, 2014)
Didgemann (2010)
Dinah Faust (2002, 2010)
Duo Bertrand (2002)
Le Duo du Pavé (2008)

E

Electrik GEM (2010)
Em Remes Sini Band (2002, 2004, 2012)
Emmanuelle Ebel-Jost (2012)
Les Enfants du Grenier (2006)
Elvis Stengel (2014)
Engé (2000, 2002, 2004, 2008)
Engwiller : Association de Musique et de Danse Folklorique (2008)
Ensemble folklorique Herrenstein (2008, 2010)
Erik Hofmann (2012)
Erik Marchand et le taraf de Caransebes (2000)
Estelle Obrecht (2012)
Esther Hégé (2010)
Expire (2014)

F

Fabien Christophel (2012)
Février (2000)
Fisherman’s Fall (2012)
Fistoulig (2010, 2012, 2014)
Folk de la rue des dentelles (2000, 2002, 2004, 2008)
Folk Y’ours Elf (2010)
Francis “Paco” Schneider (2010, 2012)
François Brumbt (2012)
François Robert (2006)
Françoise Gaume (2002)
Françoise Pecchiura (2002)
Françoise Urban-Menninger (2014)
Frank Domnik (2014)
Frangipan’s (2010)
Frédéric Duvaud (2012)
Freedom Voices (2008)
Freek (2000)

G

Gälfiässler (2014)
Gabriel Schoettel (2006)
Gaël Sieffert (2014)
Galaad (2002, 2012)
Géranium (2002, 2004, 2010, 2014)
Gérard Dalton (2012, 2014)
Gérard Laprie (2006)
Gérard Leser (2004, 2006)
Gilbert Meyer (2004)
Gilles Charlois (2002)
Gilles Klopfenstein (2000)
Gilles Pequignot (2000, 2004)
Gilles Vandepuits (2004)
Goethe im Elsass (2006)
Goran Bregovic (2014)
Gregory Ott (2010)
Gunter Hochgürtel (2010)

H

Hamm/Hummel (2000, 2004, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Hannes Wader (2006)
Hatten : Chorale Sainte-Cécile (2008)
Hayet Ayad (2000)
Himmelsteng (2006)
Hopla Guys (2006, 2008, 2012, 2014)
Hubert Werle (2012)
Hugues Aufray (2012)
Hunspach : groupe de danses traditionnelles avec ensemble de cuivres (2008)

I

I Muvrini (2012, 2014)
Idyll (2002)
Incidence (2006)
Innocent Yapi (2010, 2014)
IrinKa (2014)
Isabelle Grussenmeyer (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Isabelle Loeffler (2012, 2014)
Isaka (2006, 2008)

J

Jean “Jyssé” Chevalot (2006)
Jean-Christophe Galen (2010, 2012)
Jean-Luc Lamps (2010)
Jean-Marc Birry (2006, 2008)
Jean-Marc Felber (2012)
Jean-Michel Hernandez (2014)
Jean-Paul Distel (2000, 2004, 2006)
Jean-Paul Klee (2000, 2004, 2006)
Jean-Paul Poletti et le Choeur d’Hommes de Sartène (2006)
Jean-Philippe Meyer (2014)
Jean-Pierre Albrecht (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Jean-Pierre Schlagg (2000, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Jean-Yves Marchal (2006)
Jonathan Durrenberger (2014)
Jo Nousse et la Compagnie Himmelsteng (2010)
Joe Altheoser Bluegrass Project (2012)
Jörg Kräuter (2012)
Joscho Stephan (2010)
Joseph Schmittbiel (2004)
Julien Soulier (2014)
Juliette Mouquet (2012)

K

Kansas of Elsass & De Gang (2006)
Kehot’Ribotte (2014)
Kh’edal (2000)
Klezmanouche (2012)
Kochloeffel – danse folklorique de Souffelweyersheim (2012)
Kuttolsheim : Groupe de danses traditionnelles (2008)

L

L’Air du Temps (2014)
La poupée du loup (2004)
Lakota-Tipis (2004)
Laurent Bayart (2012)
Le Grand Ensemble de la Méditerranée (2006)
Le Grand Jeu (2012)
Léopoldine HH (2014)
Le Rossignol d’Alsace (2008)
Le Vent en Poupe (2006, 2008)
Le Vent du Nord (2012)
Les Escrocs du Swing (2014)
Les Evadés (2014)
Les Mo de June (2014)
Les Nouvelles Destinations (2014)
Liliane Bertolini (2012)
Lisa Doby (2010)
Lo Còr de la Plana (2004)
Louis Fortmann (2002)
Luc Schillinger (2006)
Lucky & Co (2004)

M

Made in Elsass (2000)
Magnus Graesbeck (2010)
Maïkan (2014)
Makiko Ohashi (2004)
les Mandolines de Lutterbach (2002)
Mannijo (2002, 2006)
Marc Rimlinger (2000)
Marc Syren (2012)
Marcel Adam (2000, 2010)
Marcel Loeffler (2004)
Marie Chauvière (2014)
Marie-Claire et Hubert Mahela (2014)
Marie Meyer (2012)
Marie Michel (2004)
Marie-France Marbach (2004)
Marie-Hélène Wernert (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006)
Marie-Paul Hanss (2012)
Marion Miquel (2014)
Markus Manfred Jung (2006)
Martin Weller (2010)
Martina Gemmar (2014)
Martine Henner (2004)
Mathieu Epp (2002, 2004, 2006)
Matskat (2012, 2014)
Maurice Reinecker (2012)
Max Laesser (2006)
la Mélofacture Christophe Voltz (2002)
Mercedes Peón (2010)
Mes souliers sont rouges MSSR (2004)
Messagers (2004)
Michel Fuchs (2002, 2012)
Michel Hindenoch (2012)
Michel Reverdy (2004)
Millepages – association (2002)
Mogo (2000)
Mon cher monsieur (2000)
Mugar (2004)
Mundo Swing (2012)
Murielle Schreiber (2014)
Les Muses (2012)
Musici & Cantores Rhenani (2010)
Mustapha Lampion (2002)

N

Nadia Birkenstock (2006, 2008, 2014)
Nickel Pumper (2002)
Novi Pristis – le souffle des Balkans (2002)
Ny Malagasy Orkestra (2014)

O

Olaf Hesberiven (2012)
Oldarra (2002)
Olivier Noack (2006)
Olivier-Félix Hoffmann (2004, 2006, 2012, 2014)
Olla Vogala (2004)

P

Pachamana (2008)
Papyros’n (2006, 2008)
Pascal Lacom (2012)
Passage (2010)
Pas Vu Pas Pris (2014)
Patricia Weller (2014)
Patrick Fortuné (2004)
Patrick Osowiecki (2014)
Patrick Zeller (2014)
Paul Adolf (2000)
Philippe Caspar (2010)
Philippe Caspar Trio (2006)
Philippe Geiss (2006)
Philippe Klein (2004)
Phillakusstiker (2000)
Pierre-Louis Aouston (2014)
Pierre Specker (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2012)
Plurielles (2002, 2008)
les Poètes de l’Amitié (2006)
Preuschdorf : Orchestre Folklorique (2008)
Les P’tits Choeurs (2008, 2012)

R

Raymond Matzen (2004, 2006)
Raymond Piela (2006)
Reinig, Braun & Böhm (2012)
Régine Burckel (2000, 2002)
Régine Schlier (2004)
Rémy Morgenthaler (2012)
René Egles (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Les Rhinwagges (2000)
Richard Dujardin (2012)
Ritournelle entr’elles (2008)
Robert Amyot (2006)
Robert Weiss (2010)
Robert-Frank Jacobi (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Rock ‘in’ Elsass (2014)
Roland Engel (2000, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Ronald Euler (2010, 2012)

S

S’Narreschiff (2006)
Saarbrück libre (2000)
Salade Mixte (2004, 2006)
Saori Jo (2014)
Schaukelperd (2010, 2012)
Schweighouse : L’école du Moulin (2010)
Serge Rieger (2010, 2012, 2014)
Shamrock’s (2010)
Sido Gall (2006)
Simone Morgenthaler (2000)
Sonia Riehl (2004, 2006)
Sophie Wilhelm (2006)
Stephan Eicher (2012)
Stephen Blanchard (2006)
Sylviane Flocken (2000)
Sylvain Billot (2014)
Sylvain Piron (2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Sylvie Arnal (2012)
Sylvie Reff (2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2014)
Swing Machine (2006)

T

Taennchel (2014)
Tam Lin (2014)
Tartine Reverdy (2002)
Texas Sidestep (2012)
Titi de Paris (2012)
Thomas Kieffer (2010)
théâtre Tohu-Bohu (2000, 2004, 2010)
Toc Toc Toc (2008)
Ton-Ton-Demi-ton (2014)
Tonton Gris Gris (2004)
To’Thème (2014)
Tournemalines (2010)
Tri Yann (2010, 2014)
Trio Benoît Guerbigny (2006)
Trio Bravo (2004, 2006)
Trio Enge (2002)
Trio Pauline Menesclou (2012)
Les Tzygognes (2008)

U

Uff (2004)
Urga (2006)
Ute-Marina Delatorre (2012, 2014)

V

Valérie Mischler (2008)
Valérie Wehinger-Wackenheim (2006)
Venus Dissidence (2006)
Vénus’ VOX (2008)
Vetterlis (2012)
Vincent Eckert (2006)
Vincent Muller (2000)
Vincent Wyvern (2012)
Virgil (2010)
Virginie Schaeffer (2014)
Vocalia (2004)
La Volée d’Castors (2006)
Vox Copuli (2014)

W

Waldteifel (2014)
Weepers Circus (2002, 2010)

Y

Yan Caillaisse (2010)
Yan Lagouge (2004)
Yiddische Mamas & Papas (2002)
Yo Tuerlinx-Rouxel (2012)

Z

Zaiti et Fleco Loeffler (2012)
Zweierpasch / Double Deux (2014)

 

Menu